Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Sat 18.5.2019 09:00
Field U14 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Piratos |
U14 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Field 1 |
Lions |
- |
Piratos |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
10 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sat 18.5.2019 09:30
Field 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Disconnection Kirchzarten |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sat 18.5.2019 10:00
Field U14 |
Piratos |
- |
Bad Raps |
U14 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Field 1 |
Lions |
- |
ToGetHer |
U20 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sat 18.5.2019 10:35
Field 2 |
Piratos |
- |
Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sat 18.5.2019 11:00
Field U14 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
U14 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 18.5.2019 11:05
Field 1 |
Disconnection Kirchzarten |
- |
Bad Raps |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
0 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Lions |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 18.5.2019 11:35
Field 2 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Lions |
U20 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 18.5.2019 12:25
Field 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Bad Raps |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 18.5.2019 12:55
Field 1 |
Lions |
- |
Disconnection Kirchzarten |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
12 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sat 18.5.2019 14:15
Field 1 |
Disconnection Kirchzarten |
- |
Piratos |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
3 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
10 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Sat 18.5.2019 14:45
Field 1 |
Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors |
- |
Lions |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sat 18.5.2019 15:30
Field 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
- |
Piratos |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 18.5.2019 16:00
Field 1 |
Lions |
- |
Bad Raps |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Field 2 |
Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors |
- |
Disconnection Kirchzarten |
U17 Quali SW |
Round Robin |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 4.5.2024 14:29